Is RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT SWIRL STIX, RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT Vegan?

Description
Assorted fruity sticks deliver bright, distinct fruit flavors with a light, airy cotton-candy chew and creamy swirled notes; texture ranges from fluffy to slightly sticky. Commonly eaten as a snack, used for party favors, dessert toppings, or shared among children. Reviewers note vibrant colors, intense sweetness, and occasional packaging inconsistencies.

Description
Assorted fruity sticks deliver bright, distinct fruit flavors with a light, airy cotton-candy chew and creamy swirled notes; texture ranges from fluffy to slightly sticky. Commonly eaten as a snack, used for party favors, dessert toppings, or shared among children. Reviewers note vibrant colors, intense sweetness, and occasional packaging inconsistencies.
Ingredients
BANANA SPLIT: [WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR (FD&C RED#40, FD&C BLUE #1), CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC (COLOR), PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM], FRUIT PUNCH: [WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC (COLOR), FD&C BLUE #1, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM], RAINBOW AND VERY BERRY: [WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR (FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40), CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM], ORANGE DREAM: [WATER, SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR (FD&C YELLOW #6), CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM], COTTON CANDY: [WATER, SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLORS (FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #6), PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM].
Check RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT SWIRL STIX, RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT SWIRL STIX, RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
CANDY CORN, STRAWBERRY SHELL WITH STRAWBERRY GRAPE INSIDE GRAPE SHELL WITH STRAWBERRY GRAPE INSIDE STRAWBERRY-LEMON SHELL WITH BLUE RASPBERRY FRUIT PUNCH INSIDE BLUE RASPBERRY SHELL WITH BLUE RASPBERRY FRUIT PUNCH INSIDE ORANGE SHELL WITH CHERRY-WATERMELON INSIDE WATERMELON SHELL WITH CHERRY-WATERMELON INSIDE
Where to buy
RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT SWIRL STIX, RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


