Is RAINBOW PEPPERCORN WILD ALASKAN SALMON JERKY, RAINBOW PEPPERCORN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Alaskan Keta Salmon, Sugar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Water, Spices, Lemon Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic, Black Pepper Extract, Rosemary Extract, Sunflower Oil.

Check RAINBOW PEPPERCORN WILD ALASKAN SALMON JERKY, RAINBOW PEPPERCORN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RAINBOW PEPPERCORN WILD ALASKAN SALMON JERKY, RAINBOW PEPPERCORN is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
PepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go