Is RAINBOW SHERBET, COTTON CANDY, STARFRUIT FLAVORED FANTASY GUMMIES GUMMY CANDY, RAINBOW SHERBET, COTTON CANDY, STARFRUIT Dairy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (POTATO), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), RED 3, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5.
Check RAINBOW SHERBET, COTTON CANDY, STARFRUIT FLAVORED FANTASY GUMMIES GUMMY CANDY, RAINBOW SHERBET, COTTON CANDY, STARFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW SHERBET, COTTON CANDY, STARFRUIT FLAVORED FANTASY GUMMIES GUMMY CANDY, RAINBOW SHERBET, COTTON CANDY, STARFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
NERDS Gummy Clusters, Candy, Rainbow, Crunchy and Gummy, 18.5 oz
RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT SWIRL STIX, RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT
Jolly Rancher Gummies Sours Naturally And Artificially Flavored Candy
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


