Is RAINBOW SHERBET, ORANGE, LIME, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, MILKFAT, RASPBERRY PUREE, ORANGE PUREE (CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CITRUS PULP, ORANGE OIL), LIME PUREE (CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, CITRUS PULP, LIME OIL), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (BLUE #1, RED #3, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6).
Check RAINBOW SHERBET, ORANGE, LIME, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW SHERBET, ORANGE, LIME, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


