Is Rainbow Skinny Roll Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna, Salmon, Rice Paper (Tapioca Starch, Rice, Salt), Avocado, Cucumber, Sesame Soy Wrapper (Soy Protein, Egg White, Sesame Seeds, Glycerin, Whole Eggs)
Check Rainbow Skinny Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow Skinny Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rainbow Skinny Roll is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seafood · Roll
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep


