Is RAINBOW SPRINKLES ICE CREAM TOPPING, RAINBOW Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, FD&C YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 3, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE 1.
Check RAINBOW SPRINKLES ICE CREAM TOPPING, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW SPRINKLES ICE CREAM TOPPING, RAINBOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


