Is RAINBOW SPRINKLES, RAINBOW Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, FD&C COLORS (YELLOW #6 LAKE, YELLOW #5 DYE, YELLOW #5 LAKE, BLUE #1 LAKE, RED #40 LAKE, RED #3 DYE)

Check RAINBOW SPRINKLES, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking