Is RAINBOW SUGAR PEARLS PASTELS, RAINBOW Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, POLYVINYLPYRROLIDONE), FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C BLUE #2, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #6 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check RAINBOW SUGAR PEARLS PASTELS, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW SUGAR PEARLS PASTELS, RAINBOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishingSnacking


