Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rainbow Twister Mallows Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, water, gelatine, maize starch, flavouring, colours (curcumin, carmine, patent blue V)

Check Rainbow Twister Mallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? Rainbow Twister Mallows | Spoonful