Is RAINBOW UNICORN POTENT MIND & MUSCLE FUEL, RAINBOW UNICORN Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- natural flavors
- L-threonine l-lysine
- L-methionine
- +1 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, EAAS (L-LEUCINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, L-VALINE, L-THREONINE L-LYSINE, L-PHENYLALANINE, L-HISTIDINE, L-METHIONINE, L-TRYPTOPHAN), BETAINE ANHYDROUS, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CAFFEINE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), COGNIZIN (CITICOLINE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN B3 (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), AND VITAMIN B12 (METHYLCOBALAMIN).
Check RAINBOW UNICORN POTENT MIND & MUSCLE FUEL, RAINBOW UNICORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW UNICORN POTENT MIND & MUSCLE FUEL, RAINBOW UNICORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


