Is Raincoast Trading Wild Pacific Sardines In Spring Water 4.2-Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Spring Water, Sea Salt

Check Raincoast Trading Wild Pacific Sardines In Spring Water 4.2-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raincoast Trading Wild Pacific Sardines In Spring Water 4.2-Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepSalad