Is Raindrops Gummy Strawberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Concentrated Apple Juice), Gelatin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavour, Modified Palm Oil (medium Chain Triglycerides), Allura Red, Carnauba Wax, Sodium Citrate.
Check Raindrops Gummy Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raindrops Gummy Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


