Is Raindrops Strawberry Flavored Candy Shots, Strawberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP. WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), MALIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C RED 40 FOR COLOR.
Check Raindrops Strawberry Flavored Candy Shots, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raindrops Strawberry Flavored Candy Shots, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


