Is Rainier Cherries Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries Sweet

Check Rainier Cherries Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rainier Cherries Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladBaking