Is RAISIN, ALMOND & CASHEW TRAIL MIX, RAISIN, ALMOND & CASHEW Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS.

Check RAISIN, ALMOND & CASHEW TRAIL MIX, RAISIN, ALMOND & CASHEW against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RAISIN, ALMOND & CASHEW TRAIL MIX, RAISIN, ALMOND & CASHEW is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemTopping