Is Raisin And Almond Honey Granola Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
gluten-free oats, cane sugar, honey, vegetable oil, almonds, raisins, flax seeds, vanilla extract, ground cinnamon
Check Raisin And Almond Honey Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raisin And Almond Honey Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
HoneyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


