Is Raisin Bagels, 16 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic millet flour, raisin, cinnamon, baking powder, filtered water, sea salt
Check Raisin Bagels, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raisin Bagels, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Plain Bagels
Dave's Killer Bread® Plain Awesome® Organic Bagels 16.75 oz. Bag
O'Dough Gluten Free Bagel Thins, Orignal, 100 Calorie Bagels, 10.58 Ounce [3 Packs]
Where to buy
Raisin Bagels, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


