Is Raisin Bran with Cranberries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole grain wheat, rice, sugar, wheat bran, raisins, cranberries, brown sugar syrup, vegetable glycerin

Check Raisin Bran with Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Flake

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go