Is Raisin Bran Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, RAISINS, WHEAT BRAN, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MOLASSES, SALT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT

Check Raisin Bran against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go