Is Raisin Glosettes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins, Sugars (sugar, maltodextrin, corn syrup), Modified palm oil and modified vegetebale oil (shea, sunflower and/or safflower), Modified palm kernel oil, Unsweetened chocolate, Modified milk ingredients, Confectioner's glaze, Lecithin (soy), Salt, Artificial flavour

Check Raisin Glosettes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go