Is Raisinets® Dark Chocolate Covered Raisins Theater Box Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Nonfat Milk, Natural Flavor, Lactose), Raisins, Sugar, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze (Lac-resin), Cocoa Processed With Alkali

Check Raisinets® Dark Chocolate Covered Raisins Theater Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raisinets® Dark Chocolate Covered Raisins Theater Box is available at 3 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go