Is Raisinets Sun-Ripened Plump Juicy California Raisins Tucked in Rich Creamy Dark Chocolate, 15 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Nonfat Milk, Natural Flavor, Lactose), Raisins, Sugar, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze (Lac-resin), Cocoa Processed With Alkali

Check Raisinets Sun-Ripened Plump Juicy California Raisins Tucked in Rich Creamy Dark Chocolate, 15 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raisinets Sun-Ripened Plump Juicy California Raisins Tucked in Rich Creamy Dark Chocolate, 15 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking