Is Raisinets Sun-Ripened Plump Juicy California Raisins Tucked in Rich Creamy Dark Chocolate, 15 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Nonfat Milk, Natural Flavor, Lactose), Raisins, Sugar, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze (Lac-resin), Cocoa Processed With Alkali
Check Raisinets Sun-Ripened Plump Juicy California Raisins Tucked in Rich Creamy Dark Chocolate, 15 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raisinets Sun-Ripened Plump Juicy California Raisins Tucked in Rich Creamy Dark Chocolate, 15 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Raisinets Sun-Ripened Plump Juicy California Raisins Tucked in Rich Creamy Dark Chocolate, 15 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


