Is Raisinets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Nonfat Milk, Lactose, Artificial & Natural Flavors, Raisins, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze (Lac-resin), Alkalized Cocoa

Check Raisinets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raisinets is available at 2 retailers

WalgreensAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go