Is Rajah Jerk Seasoning 100g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Ground Cayenne Pepper, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Bay, Ground Pimento, Ground Cinnamon, Ground Oregano, Ground Nutmeg, Acidity Regulator (E330), Flavourings, Spice Extracts, Anti-caking Agent (E551)
Check Rajah Jerk Seasoning 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rajah Jerk Seasoning 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rajah Jerk Seasoning 100g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


