Is Rajah Lamb Seasoning 100g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Dried Cut Rosemary, Ground Rosemary, Ground Coriander, Ground Black Pepper, Rubbed Mint, Ground Oregano, Rubbed Parsley, Anti-caking Agent (E551)

Check Rajah Lamb Seasoning 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rajah Lamb Seasoning 100g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling