Is Rajah Lamb Seasoning 100g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Dried Cut Rosemary, Ground Rosemary, Ground Coriander, Ground Black Pepper, Rubbed Mint, Ground Oregano, Rubbed Parsley, Anti-caking Agent (E551)
Check Rajah Lamb Seasoning 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rajah Lamb Seasoning 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rajah Lamb Seasoning 100g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


