Is Rajah Whole Red Chillies 40g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Dried Chilies

Check Rajah Whole Red Chillies 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rajah Whole Red Chillies 40g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthySmokySavory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepGarnishing