Is Raku Salmon Poke Bowl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Rice (water, Rice, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Rice Vinegar, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Fructose-glucose Syrup, Cane Molasses), Salmon (10%) (salmo Salar) (fish), Soy Sesame Dressing (10%) (water, Soy Sauce (water, Soya Beans, Wheat, Salt, Alcohol), Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Sesame Seed Oil, Modified Maize Starch, Onion Purée, Spirit Vinegar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Ginger Purée, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Garlic Powder, White Pepper), Grilled Sweetcorn (8%), Salted Cucumber (8%) (cucumber, Salt), Pickled Red Cabbage (5%) (red Cabbage, Rice Vinegar, Sugar, Salt), Carrot (2%), Red Pepper Powder. Contains Fish, Soya, Wheat and Sesame Seed. It may also contain Cereals containing Gluten.

Check Raku Salmon Poke Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go