Is Rakusen's Flamed Baked Cracker Matzos 300g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water
Check Rakusen's Flamed Baked Cracker Matzos 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rakusen's Flamed Baked Cracker Matzos 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rakusen's Flamed Baked Cracker Matzos 300g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NeutralMildBland
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishMeal Prep


