Is Rakusen's Flamed Baked Cracker Matzos 300g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water

Check Rakusen's Flamed Baked Cracker Matzos 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rakusen's Flamed Baked Cracker Matzos 300g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NeutralMildBland
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishMeal Prep