Is Rakusen's Gluten Free Snackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Starch, Tapioca Starch, Soya Bran, Palm Oil, Invert Sugar, Emulsifier: Diacetyltartaric Acid Esters of Fatty Acids, Salt, Colour: Beta Carotene

Check Rakusen's Gluten Free Snackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rakusen's Gluten Free Snackers is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go