Is Raley's Enriched Macaroni Product, Small Shells Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMOLINA (WHEAT), NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE (IRON), THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check Raley's Enriched Macaroni Product, Small Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raley's Enriched Macaroni Product, Small Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


