Is RALEY'S, MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTER CRUNCH TOFFEE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOFFEE CENTER (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEET BUTTER [CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR], CASHEW PIECES, PALM KERNEL OIL [WITH CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS], BAKING SODA), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT).

Check RALEY'S, MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTER CRUNCH TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go