Is RALEY'S, MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTER CRUNCH TOFFEE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOFFEE CENTER (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEET BUTTER [CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR], CASHEW PIECES, PALM KERNEL OIL [WITH CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS], BAKING SODA), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT).
Check RALEY'S, MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTER CRUNCH TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RALEY'S, MILK CHOCOLATE BUTTER CRUNCH TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


