Is Raley's Original Turkey Jerky, Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, REFINER'S SYRUP, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SOY SAUCE (WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), FLAVORS, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, TURKEY FLAVOR (AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, TURKEY BROTH POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT), MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID.
Check Raley's Original Turkey Jerky, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raley's Original Turkey Jerky, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


