Is Raley's Purely Made Tomato, Basil & Mozzarella Chicken Sausage, Tomato, Basil & Mozzarella Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKINLESS CHICKEN, MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES), DRIED TOMATOES, VINEGAR, BASIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check Raley's Purely Made Tomato, Basil & Mozzarella Chicken Sausage, Tomato, Basil & Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingSnacking