Is Rally Energy Caffeine Mints, 60milligram Caffeine, Natural Peppermint Flavor (2 Packs, 20 Mints) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Caffeine, Natural Flavoring, Sucralose, Calcium Carbonate, Stearic Acid, Glycine, Sodium Alginate, Palmitic Acid, Cetyl Alcohol, Magnesium Stearate
Check Rally Energy Caffeine Mints, 60milligram Caffeine, Natural Peppermint Flavor (2 Packs, 20 Mints) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rally Energy Caffeine Mints, 60milligram Caffeine, Natural Peppermint Flavor (2 Packs, 20 Mints) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Where to buy
Rally Energy Caffeine Mints, 60milligram Caffeine, Natural Peppermint Flavor (2 Packs, 20 Mints) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


