Is Ramen Express Beef Cup - 2.25 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OLEIN, SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY & CORN PROTEIN, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES [ONION, GARLIC, CHIVES], YEAST EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA), DRIED CORN, SALT, DRIED ONIONS, DRIED PEAS DRIED CORN, POTASSIUM CARBONATE, GUAR GUM, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, SODA ASH.

Check Ramen Express Beef Cup - 2.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ramen Express Beef Cup - 2.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go