Is Ramón Lychee Premium Carbonated Soft Drink Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavour (Lychee), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate
Check Ramón Lychee Premium Carbonated Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ramón Lychee Premium Carbonated Soft Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


