Is Ramona's Original Falafel 500g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soaked Chickpea [67%] [Water, Chickpeas], Onion [26%], Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Purée, Salt, Citrus Fibre, Spices, Parsley, Raising Agent [Sodium Bicarbonate]
Check Ramona's Original Falafel 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ramona's Original Falafel 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ramona's Original Falafel 500g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Patty
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch


