Is Ramune Drink Orange 200ml SK, No Common Allergen-Free Claims Apply Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C.RED NO.40, FD&C. YELLOW NO.5
Check Ramune Drink Orange 200ml SK, No Common Allergen-Free Claims Apply against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ramune Drink Orange 200ml SK, No Common Allergen-Free Claims Apply in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ramune Drink Orange 200ml SK, No Common Allergen-Free Claims Apply is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


