Is Ramune Melon Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar Sweetened High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial FLavor, FD&C Yellow No.5, FD&C Blue No.1.
Check Ramune Melon Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ramune Melon Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ramune Melon Flavor is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


