Is Ramune Strawberry Carbonated Soft Drink, Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRANULATED SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL STRAWBELLY FLAVOR ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C RED NO, 40.

Check Ramune Strawberry Carbonated Soft Drink, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go