Is Ramus Sustainably Sauced Salmon With Sweet Chilli Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Salmo Salar) (90%) (Fish), Sauce: Water, Sugar, Red Chilli Puree, Brown Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Garlic Puree, Cornflour Lime Zest, Ginger Puree, Salt, Coriander

Check Ramus Sustainably Sauced Salmon With Sweet Chilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ramus Sustainably Sauced Salmon With Sweet Chilli is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go