Is Rana Pumpkin & Roasted Onion Ravioli | 325g Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Filling (58%) Pumpkin Puree (40%), Butter (Milk), Ricotta Cheese (Whey (Milk), Milk, Salt). Caramelized Red Onion (6%) (Red Onion, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Balsamic Vinegar), Vegetable Fibres (Corn, Wheat), Grated Cheese (Milk, Salt, Non-animal Rennet), Mascarpone Cheese(Cream (Milk), Milk). Breadcrumbs (Soft Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Yeast), Cream (Milk), Sunflower Oil, Lactose (Milk), Roasted Garlic, Starch, Salt, Natural Flavourings (Wheat, Milk), Sage (1%), Roasted Onion (0.4%), Black Pepper, Nutmeg. <br/>Pasta (40%) Soft Wheat Flour, Egg (30%), Durum Wheat Semolina.
Check Rana Pumpkin & Roasted Onion Ravioli | 325g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rana Pumpkin & Roasted Onion Ravioli | 325g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Piece


