Is Rana Sauce Portobello Mushroom - 10 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushrooms, Heavy Cream (Cream, Milk), Water, Onions, Unsalted Butter (Cream), Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Part-skimmed Milk, Salt, Enzymes), White Wine, Cornstarch, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Garlic, Natural Flavors, Salt, Spice
Check Rana Sauce Portobello Mushroom - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rana Sauce Portobello Mushroom - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


