Is Ranch Dressing & Dip with Avocado Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO OIL, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, POTATO STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, CITRIC ACID, TAMARIND SEED GUM, SALT, DRIED PARSLEY, DRIED CHIVES, ORGANIC DRIED DILL, MUSHROOM EXTRACT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Ranch Dressing & Dip with Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbyGarlickyTangy
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladDressingGarnishing