Is Ranch dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, White Distilled Vinegar, Corn Fiber, Erythritol, Salt, Cellulose Gel, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Garlic Puree, Onion Puree, Propylene Glycol Alginate (Algae Extract), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Yeast Extract, Mustard Flour, Lactic Acid, Dried Chives, Black Pepper, Parsley, Gellan Gum, Celery Seed, Dill.

Check Ranch dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping