Is Ranch Wild Coyote Dressing Dip Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Mayonnaise (soybean Oil, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Egg Yolk, Water, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Calcium Disodium Edta (preservative), Lowfat Buttermilk (cultured Low-fat Milk, Non-fat Milk, Food Starch - Modified, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), 2% Milk: Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Salt, Maltodextrin, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Parsley, Xanthan Gum. Contains Eggs, Milk.
Check Ranch Wild Coyote Dressing Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ranch Wild Coyote Dressing Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
Where to buy
Ranch Wild Coyote Dressing Dip is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable


